1 room apartment of 24m² in Huddinge

Flemingsberg, Huddinge Kommun, Sweden

8 222 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-07-2026

apartment at Forskarvägen, Flemingsberg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

24 m²

Price

8 222 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-07-2026

Price per m²

343 kr

Map

The listing is located at Flemingsberg, Huddinge Kommun, Sweden

Loading map