3 rooms apartment of 113m² in Borås

Första Villagatan, 504 53 Borås, Sweden

12 154 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Första Villagatan , Borås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

113 m²

Price

12 154 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

108 kr

Map

The listing is located at Första Villagatan, 504 53 Borås, Sweden

Loading map