2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Trelleborg

Frans Malmrosgatan, 231 54 Trelleborg, Sweden

9 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Frans Malmrosgatan, Trelleborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

9 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

161 kr

Map

The listing is located at Frans Malmrosgatan, 231 54 Trelleborg, Sweden

Loading map