2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Helsingborg

Fredagsgatan, 256 64 Helsingborg, Sweden

9 131 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Fredagsgatan, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

9 131 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

176 kr

Map

The listing is located at Fredagsgatan, 256 64 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map