3 rooms apartment of 71m² in Huskvarna

Frejagatan, 561 41 Huskvarna, Sweden

8 196 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Frejagatan, Huskvarna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

71 m²

Price

8 196 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

115 kr

Map

The listing is located at Frejagatan, 561 41 Huskvarna, Sweden

Loading map