2 rooms apartment of 40m² in Sollentuna kommun

Frestavägen, 192 59 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

11 700 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Frestavägen, Sollentuna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

40 m²

Price

11 700 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

293 kr

Map

The listing is located at Frestavägen, 192 59 Sollentuna kommun, Sweden

Loading map