2 rooms apartment of 50m² in Solna

Fridensborgsvägen, 170 60 Solna, Sweden

15 739 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-05-2026

apartment at Fridensborgsvägen, Solna

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

50 m²

Price

15 739 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-05-2026

Price per m²

315 kr

Map

The listing is located at Fridensborgsvägen, 170 60 Solna, Sweden

Loading map