4 rooms apartment of 92m² in Växjö

Gamla Räppevägen, 352 73 Växjö, Sweden

11 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Gamla Räppevägen, Växjö

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

92 m²

Price

11 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

125 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gamla Räppevägen, 352 73 Växjö, Sweden

Loading map