1 room apartment of 31m² in Uppsala

Gamla Uppsalagatan, 754 40 Uppsala, Sweden

8 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Gamla Uppsalagatan, Uppsala

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

31 m²

Price

8 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

258 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gamla Uppsalagatan, 754 40 Uppsala, Sweden

Loading map