2 rooms apartment of 61m² in Kumla kommun

Gasolvägen, Kumla kommun, Sweden

6 405 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Gasolvägen, Kumla

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

61 m²

Price

6 405 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

105 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gasolvägen, Kumla kommun, Sweden

Loading map