Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 26m² in Jönköping

Gjuterigatan, 553 17 Jönköping, Sweden

5 337 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Gjuterigatan, Jönköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

26 m²

Price

5 337 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

205 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gjuterigatan, 553 17 Jönköping, Sweden

Loading map