4 rooms apartment of 94m² in Älmhult

Älmhult, Älmhults Kommun, Sweden

9 901 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Glasarbetarvägen, Älmhult

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

94 m²

Price

9 901 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

105 kr

Map

The listing is located at Älmhult, Älmhults Kommun, Sweden

Loading map