2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Gothenburg

Göketorpsgatan, 416 56 Gothenburg, Sweden

14 550 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

apartment at Göketorpsgatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

14 550 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

280 kr

Map

The listing is located at Göketorpsgatan, 416 56 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map