1 room apartment of 20m² in Halmstad

Göteborgsvägen, 302 30 Halmstad, Sweden

4 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

apartment at Göteborgsvägen, Halmstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

20 m²

Price

4 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

225 kr

Map

The listing is located at Göteborgsvägen, 302 30 Halmstad, Sweden

Loading map