2 rooms apartment of 35m² in Örebro

Gyrogatan, 702 26 Örebro, Sweden

7 015 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Gyrogatan, Örebro

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

35 m²

Price

7 015 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

200 kr

Map

The listing is located at Gyrogatan, 702 26 Örebro, Sweden

Loading map