Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 9m² in Stockholm

Hägerstensvägen, 129 38 Stockholm, Sweden

7 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Hägerstensvägen, Hägersten

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

9 m²

Price

7 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

778 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hägerstensvägen, 129 38 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map