3 rooms apartment of 78m² in Trollhättan

Hjärtumsgatan, 461 57 Trollhättan, Sweden

11 425 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-10-2025

apartment at Hjärtumsgatan, Trollhättan

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

78 m²

Price

11 425 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-10-2025

Price per m²

146 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hjärtumsgatan, 461 57 Trollhättan, Sweden

Loading map