2 rooms apartment of 83m² in Stockholm

Hornsgatan, 117 27 Stockholm, Sweden

39 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 03-07-2026

apartment at Hornsgatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

83 m²

Price

39 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

03-07-2026

Price per m²

470 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hornsgatan, 117 27 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map