1 room apartment of 18m² in Upplands Väsby

Hovslagargatan, 194 31 Upplands Väsby, Sweden

6 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Hovslagargatan, Upplands Väsby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

18 m²

Price

6 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

361 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hovslagargatan, 194 31 Upplands Väsby, Sweden

Loading map