2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Borås

Hultasjögatan, 504 55 Borås, Sweden

6 583 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Hultasjögatan, Borås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

6 583 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

124 kr

Map

The listing is located at Hultasjögatan, 504 55 Borås, Sweden

Loading map