4 rooms apartment of 114m² in Oxelösund

Järntorget, 613 81 Oxelösund, Sweden

12 134 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-08-2026

apartment at Järntorget, Oxelösund

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

114 m²

Price

12 134 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-08-2026

Price per m²

106 kr

Map

The listing is located at Järntorget, 613 81 Oxelösund, Sweden

Loading map