3 rooms apartment of 107m² in Kopparberg

Järnvägsparken, 714 35 Kopparberg, Sweden

8 995 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-12-2025

apartment at Järnvägsparken, Kopparberg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

107 m²

Price

8 995 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-12-2025

Price per m²

84 kr

Map

The listing is located at Järnvägsparken, 714 35 Kopparberg, Sweden

Loading map