2 rooms apartment of 55m² in Linköping

Johannes Magnus väg, 583 26 Linköping, Sweden

9 100 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-06-2026

apartment at Johannes Magnus väg, Linköping

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

55 m²

Price

9 100 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-06-2026

Price per m²

165 kr

Map

The listing is located at Johannes Magnus väg, 583 26 Linköping, Sweden

Loading map