1 room apartment of 12m² in Stockholm

Jungfrugatan, 114 44 Stockholm, Sweden

7 900 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 30-04-2026

apartment at Jungfrugatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

12 m²

Price

7 900 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

30-04-2026

Price per m²

658 kr

Map

The listing is located at Jungfrugatan, 114 44 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map