2 rooms apartment of 66m² in Falun

Jungfruvägen, 791 34 Falun, Sweden

9 773 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Jungfruvägen, Falun

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

66 m²

Price

9 773 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

148 kr

Map

The listing is located at Jungfruvägen, 791 34 Falun, Sweden

Loading map