2 rooms apartment of 41m² in Stockholm

Johanneshov, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

13 497 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 15-03-2026

apartment at Karlsborgsvägen, Johanneshov

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

41 m²

Price

13 497 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

15-03-2026

Price per m²

329 kr

Map

The listing is located at Johanneshov, Stockholm Municipality, Sweden

Loading map