1 room apartment of 33m² in Ronneby

Karlskronagatan, 372 30 Ronneby, Sweden

4 338 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Karlskronagatan, Ronneby

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

33 m²

Price

4 338 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

131 kr

Map

The listing is located at Karlskronagatan, 372 30 Ronneby, Sweden

Loading map