1 room apartment of 34m² in Sundbybergs kommun

Kavallerivägen, 174 58 Sundbybergs kommun, Sweden

9 414 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 11-05-2026

apartment at Kavallerivägen, Sundbyberg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

34 m²

Price

9 414 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

11-05-2026

Price per m²

277 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kavallerivägen, 174 58 Sundbybergs kommun, Sweden

Loading map