3 rooms apartment of 65m² in Borås

Kellgrensgatan, 504 33 Borås, Sweden

8 494 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 31-08-2026

apartment at Kellgrensgatan, Borås

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

65 m²

Price

8 494 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

31-08-2026

Price per m²

131 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kellgrensgatan, 504 33 Borås, Sweden

Loading map