1 room apartment of 27m² in Stockholm

Klippgatan, 116 36 Stockholm, Sweden

14 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-03-2026

apartment at Klippgatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

27 m²

Price

14 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-03-2026

Price per m²

519 kr

Map

The listing is located at Klippgatan, 116 36 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map