3 rooms apartment of 70m² in Gothenburg

Kontrabasgatan, 421 50 Gothenburg, Sweden

15 999 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Kontrabasgatan, Västra Frölunda

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

70 m²

Price

15 999 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

229 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kontrabasgatan, 421 50 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map