3 rooms apartment of 90m² in Södertälje

Köpmangatan 5, 151 72 Södertälje, Sweden

19 995 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-01-2025

apartment at Köpmangatan, Södertälje

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

90 m²

Price

19 995 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-01-2025

Price per m²

222 kr

Map

The listing is located at Köpmangatan 5, 151 72 Södertälje, Sweden

Loading map