2 rooms apartment of 44m² in Lindesberg

Kristinavägen, 711 21 Lindesberg, Sweden

6 240 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Kristinavägen, Lindesberg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

44 m²

Price

6 240 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

142 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kristinavägen, 711 21 Lindesberg, Sweden

Loading map