2 rooms apartment of 53m² in Stockholm

Kumminvägen, 123 56 Stockholm, Sweden

12 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Kumminvägen, Farsta

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

53 m²

Price

12 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

236 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kumminvägen, 123 56 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map