2 rooms apartment of 50m² in Älmhult

Kunskapsgatan, 343 38 Älmhult, Sweden

6 951 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Kunskapsgatan, Älmhult

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

50 m²

Price

6 951 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

139 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kunskapsgatan, 343 38 Älmhult, Sweden

Loading map