1 room apartment of 10m² in Gothenburg

Kustroddaregatan, 414 48 Gothenburg, Sweden

4 200 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-03-2026

apartment at Kustroddaregatan, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

10 m²

Price

4 200 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-03-2026

Price per m²

420 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kustroddaregatan, 414 48 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map