2 rooms apartment of 51m² in Höganäs

Kyrkplatsen, 263 31 Höganäs, Sweden

5 997 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-04-2026

apartment at Kyrkplatsen, Höganäs

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

51 m²

Price

5 997 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-04-2026

Price per m²

118 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kyrkplatsen, 263 31 Höganäs, Sweden

Loading map