2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Tumba

Kyrkvärdsvägen, 147 31 Tumba, Sweden

10 000 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Kyrkvärdsvägen, Tumba

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

10 000 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

179 kr

Map

The listing is located at Kyrkvärdsvägen, 147 31 Tumba, Sweden

Loading map