2 rooms apartment of 48m² in Pajala

Laestadiusvägen, 984 31 Pajala, Sweden

6 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-05-2026

apartment at Laestadiusvägen, Pajala

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

48 m²

Price

6 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-05-2026

Price per m²

135 kr

Map

The listing is located at Laestadiusvägen, 984 31 Pajala, Sweden

Loading map