2 rooms apartment of 37m² in Umeå

Lagmansgatan, 903 60 Umeå, Sweden

7 588 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 07-06-2026

apartment at Lagmansgatan, Umeå

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

37 m²

Price

7 588 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

07-06-2026

Price per m²

205 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lagmansgatan, 903 60 Umeå, Sweden

Loading map