2 rooms apartment of 56m² in Halmstad

Laholmsvägen, 302 54 Halmstad, Sweden

8 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 02-09-2026

apartment at Laholmsvägen, Halmstad

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

56 m²

Price

8 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

02-09-2026

Price per m²

152 kr

Map

The listing is located at Laholmsvägen, 302 54 Halmstad, Sweden

Loading map