1 room apartment of 35m² in Skillingaryd

Läkaregatan, 568 32 Skillingaryd, Sweden

5 730 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Läkaregatan, Skillingaryd

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

35 m²

Price

5 730 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

164 kr

Map

The listing is located at Läkaregatan, 568 32 Skillingaryd, Sweden

Loading map