Listed yesterday

1 room apartment of 17m² in Sundbybergs kommun

Landsvägen, 172 65 Sundbybergs kommun, Sweden

6 500 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 06-06-2026

apartment at Landsvägen, Sundbyberg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

17 m²

Price

6 500 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

06-06-2026

Price per m²

382 kr

Map

The listing is located at Landsvägen, 172 65 Sundbybergs kommun, Sweden

Loading map