Listed today

3 rooms apartment of 85m² in Stockholm

Långholmsgatan, 117 33 Stockholm, Sweden

28 221 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Långholmsgatan, Stockholm

Property type

apartment

Rooms

3

Size

85 m²

Price

28 221 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

332 kr

Map

The listing is located at Långholmsgatan, 117 33 Stockholm, Sweden

Loading map