4 rooms apartment of 100m² in Handen

Lejonets gata, 136 60 Handen, Sweden

14 666 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 28-02-2026

apartment at Lejonets gata , Haninge

Property type

apartment

Rooms

4

Size

100 m²

Price

14 666 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

28-02-2026

Price per m²

147 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lejonets gata, 136 60 Handen, Sweden

Loading map