1 room apartment of 37m² in Trollhättan

Lilla Håjumsgatan, 461 34 Trollhättan, Sweden

4 608 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-07-2026

apartment at Lilla Håjumsgatan, Trollhättan

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

37 m²

Price

4 608 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-07-2026

Price per m²

125 kr

Map

The listing is located at Lilla Håjumsgatan, 461 34 Trollhättan, Sweden

Loading map