Listed yesterday

2 rooms apartment of 52m² in Gothenburg

Luftvärnsvägen, 415 33 Gothenburg, Sweden

12 241 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-09-2026

apartment at Luftvärnsvägen, Göteborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

52 m²

Price

12 241 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-09-2026

Price per m²

235 kr

Map

The listing is located at Luftvärnsvägen, 415 33 Gothenburg, Sweden

Loading map