1 room apartment of 19m² in Helsingborg

Miatorpsgatan, 252 30 Helsingborg, Sweden

5 625 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

apartment at Miatorpsgatan, Helsingborg

Property type

apartment

Rooms

1

Size

19 m²

Price

5 625 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

ASAP

Price per m²

296 kr

Map

The listing is located at Miatorpsgatan, 252 30 Helsingborg, Sweden

Loading map