2 rooms apartment of 37m² in Lund

Möllevångsvägen, 222 40 Lund, Sweden

10 584 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 08-06-2026

apartment at Möllevångsvägen, Lund

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

37 m²

Price

10 584 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

08-06-2026

Price per m²

286 kr

Map

The listing is located at Möllevångsvägen, 222 40 Lund, Sweden

Loading map