2 rooms apartment of 30m² in Huddinge

Myrmarksvägen, 141 43 Huddinge, Sweden

7 445 kr / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: 01-06-2026

apartment at Myrmarksvägen, Huddinge

Property type

apartment

Rooms

2

Size

30 m²

Price

7 445 kr

Rental period

Unlimited

Available from

01-06-2026

Price per m²

248 kr

Map

The listing is located at Myrmarksvägen, 141 43 Huddinge, Sweden

Loading map